Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D14 | 1 | SOROKINA, Dana | RUS | | 81:13 | 4 | 2 - 23:59, 4 - 27:38, 1 - 15:21, M - 12:25 |
D14 | 2 | RAEVSKAIA, Victoriia | RUS | | 94:11 | 4 | 2 - 19:04, 4 - 48:15, 1 - 18:15, M - 6:59 |
D14 | 3 | STOLBOVA, Mariia | RUS | | 95:17 | 4 | 2 - 42:25, 4 - 24:21, 1 - 15:22, M - 11:22 |
D14 | 4 | MARESOVA, Lenka | BKA | | 106:32 | 4 | 1 - 23:12, 2 - 44:13, 4 - 26:39, M - 10:47 |
D14 | 5 | KURUCOVA, Adriana | Medik Martin | | 107:00 | 4 | 1 - 25:36, 2 - 47:51, 4 - 22:23, M - 9:19 |
D14 | 6 | KLECOVA, Johana | FPA | | 109:54 | 4 | 1 - 22:50, 2 - 40:43, 4 - 28:39, M - 15:51 |
D14 | 7 | CHAROVA, Anna | DCH | | 122:09 | 4 | 1 - 35:37, 2 - 46:50, 4 - 26:38, M - 10:57 |
D14 | 8 | CUNINKOVA, Katarina | Medik Martin | | 82:39 | 3 | 2 - 47:35, 33 - 8:51, 1 - 15:12, M - 9:05 |
D14 | 9 | GILLAROVA, Laura | DCH | | 84:41 | 3 | 1 - 20:58, 4 - 16:36, M - 44:30 |
D14 | 10 | FILATOVA, Iana | RUS | | 142:23 | 3 | 1 - 41:03, 4 - 18:04, M - 81:52 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D16 | 1 | STRITECKA, Marketa | GBM | | 90:56 | 5 | 2 - 15:17, R5 - 28:53, 3 - 26:54, 4 - 11:39, M - 6:22 |
D16 | 2 | KUBALOVA, Alenka | Medik Martin | | 95:23 | 5 | 2 - 28:02, R5 - 22:16, 3 - 26:50, 4 - 9:27, M - 6:29 |
D16 | 3 | JIRASKOVA, Barbora | FCS | | 101:11 | 5 | 3 - 15:41, R5 - 21:01, 2 - 28:01, 4 - 28:08, M - 6:24 |
D16 | 4 | DANKOVA, Dominika | DCH | | 103:07 | 5 | 3 - 12:27, R5 - 31:00, 2 - 25:15, 4 - 25:48, M - 6:35 |
D16 | 5 | LIDAKOVA, Petra | DCH | | 103:53 | 5 | 2 - 32:28, R5 - 29:53, 3 - 21:15, 4 - 10:26, M - 7:47 |
D16 | 6 | ROZHKOVA, Ekaterina | RUS | | 103:54 | 5 | 4 - 20:01, 2 - 32:14, R5 - 22:02, 3 - 18:40, M - 9:36 |
D16 | 7 | ZHAVORONKOVA, Anna | RUS | | 135:49 | 4 | 3 - 9:38, 2 - 26:42, 4 - 26:26, M - 71:20 |
| | | | | | | |
D16 | PL | HARLAMOVA, Anastasiia | RUS | | 157:19 | 4 | R5 - 46:57, 4 - 30:44, 3 - 9:09, M - 68:38 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D19 | 1 | ABDULLINA, Ekaterina | RUS | | 66:44 | 5 | R1 - 22:42, 5 - 18:30, R2 - 12:10, 4 - 6:49, M - 4:55 |
D19 | 2 | BOUCHALOVA, Justyna | FCL | | 78:04 | 5 | R1 - 31:44, 5 - 12:00, 4 - 16:24, R2 - 7:18, M - 8:42 |
D19 | 3 | FILOVA, Barbora Daniela | SVK | | 100:25 | 5 | 5 - 19:25, R1 - 22:01, 45 - 15:22, R2 - 26:40, 4 - 7:30, M - 7:11 |
D19 | 4 | HRONOVA, Klara | FPA | | 115:25 | 5 | R1 - 42:10, 5 - 11:08, 4 - 46:48, R2 - 5:51, M - 7:42 |
D19 | 5 | CHMELAROVA, Anna | ASP | | 118:40 | 5 | 4 - 19:47, 5 - 33:28, R2 - 14:44, R1 - 29:15, M - 20:00 |
D19 | 6 | BUKSOVA, Zuzana | SVK | | 124:04 | 5 | 5 - 26:09, 4 - 29:02, R2 - 10:31, R1 - 36:35, M - 19:59 |
D19 | 7 | LILGOVA, Sophia Christine | SVK | | 127:35 | 5 | 5 - 32:03, R2 - 31:31, R1 - 39:20, 4 - 17:07, M - 5:28 |
D19 | 8 | SOBOTKOVA, Anna | ASP | | 130:13 | 5 | 5 - 26:41, R1 - 48:14, R2 - 38:41, 4 - 8:22, M - 5:57 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D20 | 1 | LEHAROVA, Alzbeta | FPA | | 54:17 | 6 | 2 - 11:10, R1 - 8:55, R5 - 11:03, 3 - 12:52, 4 - 3:53, M - 4:49 |
D20 | 2 | HIKLOVA, Natalia | GBM | | 66:20 | 6 | 3 - 7:51, 2 - 5:26, R1 - 23:40, R5 - 11:42, 4 - 12:51, M - 3:28 |
D20 | 3 | MATOUSKOVA, Barbora | AFK | | 71:07 | 6 | 2 - 11:21, R1 - 8:59, R5 - 19:21, 3 - 17:15, 4 - 7:18, M - 5:06 |
D20 | 4 | BZATKOVA, Katerina | GBM | | 71:36 | 6 | 2 - 14:43, R1 - 12:50, R5 - 17:02, 3 - 16:03, 4 - 4:04, M - 4:56 |
D20 | 5 | OVCHINNIKOVA, Tatiana | GBM | | 73:34 | 6 | 2 - 16:10, R1 - 14:43, R5 - 13:11, 3 - 18:13, 4 - 4:09, M - 5:15 |
D20 | 6 | SLADKOVA, Kseniia | RUS | | 80:01 | 6 | 3 - 8:56, 2 - 15:13, R1 - 7:24, R5 - 27:47, 4 - 14:06, M - 4:56 |
D20 | 7 | HAVELKOVA, Marketa | ASP | | 85:34 | 6 | 3 - 12:40, 2 - 11:50, R1 - 15:11, R5 - 20:51, 4 - 17:12, M - 5:47 |
D20 | 8 | MARECKOVA, Michaela | GBM | | 95:49 | 6 | 3 - 12:43, 2 - 33:50, R1 - 8:21, R5 - 17:37, 4 - 15:44, M - 5:30 |
D20 | 9 | ZACHOVA, Lucie | ASP | | 98:17 | 6 | 3 - 12:16, 2 - 21:43, R1 - 15:36, R5 - 16:29, 4 - 21:46, M - 7:56 |
D20 | 10 | HOROVA, Pavla | FPA | | 113:14 | 6 | 3 - 8:13, R1 - 22:40, 2 - 20:14, R5 - 29:50, 4 - 24:08, M - 5:58 |
D20 | 11 | CADOVA, Lenka | FCL | | 118:20 | 6 | 3 - 12:01, 2 - 10:50, R5 - 27:35, R1 - 32:03, 4 - 25:08, M - 8:09 |
D20 | 12 | LNENICKOVA , Petra | FPA | | 123:28 | 6 | 3 - 8:11, R1 - 37:47, 2 - 20:21, R5 - 29:41, 4 - 17:19, M - 8:31 |
D20 | 13 | FUCIKOVA, Hana | GAP | | 58:42 | 5 | 3 - 10:55, R1 - 11:10, 2 - 12:54, 35 - 6:25, 4 - 11:14, M - 4:23 |
D20 | 14 | JANSOVA, Martina | FPA | | 122:33 | 5 | 3 - 17:47, 2 - 21:50, R5 - 26:57, 42 - 39:26, 4 - 5:50, M - 9:11 |
D20 | 15 | KOSUTOVA, Katarina | SVK | | 131:45 | 5 | 3 - 11:38, 2 - 33:30, 35 - 6:59, R5 - 6:49, 4 - 31:59, M - 38:49 |
D20 | 16 | KUNCOVA, Eliska | DCH | | 143:59 | 5 | 3 - 13:02, 2 - 7:15, R5 - 10:32, 4 - 104:05, M - 7:28 |
D20 | 17 | RULEVA, Elena | RUS | | 143:31 | 4 | 3 - 17:27, 2 - 18:37, R5 - 21:24, M - 83:52 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D35 | 1 | HAZMUKOVA, Pavla | GBM | | 59:12 | 5 | 3 - 9:31, 5 - 11:53, R2 - 17:01, 1 - 15:08, M - 4:01 |
D35 | 2 | SIMACKOVA, Jitka | FPA | | 77:32 | 5 | 5 - 24:31, R2 - 22:46, 3 - 11:29, 1 - 12:12, M - 4:55 |
D35 | 3 | ADAMKOVA, Blanka | DCH | | 83:31 | 5 | 1 - 13:10, 3 - 20:20, 5 - 16:42, R2 - 23:48, M - 7:42 |
D35 | 4 | LASKOVA, Martina | FPA | | 84:46 | 5 | 3 - 12:35, 5 - 17:25, R2 - 23:06, 1 - 25:36, M - 4:12 |
D35 | 5 | KULICKA, Agata | POL | | 98:01 | 5 | 5 - 25:33, R2 - 14:17, 34 - 5:44, 3 - 36:29, 1 - 8:24, M - 6:01 |
D35 | 6 | ONDROUCHOVA, Ludmila | GBM | | 113:08 | 5 | 3 - 12:09, 5 - 49:08, R2 - 20:34, 1 - 18:56, M - 9:17 |
D35 | 7 | SIMLOVA, Hedvika | ASP | | 145:09 | 4 | 5 - 83:10, 3 - 24:29, R2 - 20:53, M - 14:05 |
D35 | 8 | MATOUSKOVA, Martina | AFK | | 135:14 | 3 | 5 - 41:47, R2 - 36:38, 34 - 10:38, M - 43:17 |
| | | | | | | |
D35 | PL | ZUSKOVA, Ilona | ASP | | 152:01 | 4 | 1 - 15:44, 3 - 23:04, 5 - 58:51, M - 52:32 |
D35 | PL | FREIBERGOVA, Hana | ETE | | 168:38 | 4 | 3 - 13:26, R2 - 21:04, 1 - 25:04, M - 105:51 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
D50 | 1 | SKRIVANOVA, Dagmar | ASP | | 69:14 | 5 | 3 - 13:42, 2 - 6:12, R5 - 23:17, 4 - 17:28, M - 6:00 |
D50 | 2 | OVCHINNIKOVA, Elena | RUS | | 70:29 | 5 | 3 - 9:41, R5 - 24:22, 2 - 17:03, 4 - 11:49, M - 5:31 |
D50 | 3 | MACHOVA, Iveta | ETE | | 78:53 | 5 | 3 - 12:50, 2 - 8:48, R5 - 24:53, 4 - 22:06, M - 7:29 |
D50 | 4 | SRUTOVA, Marcela | ASP | | 79:40 | 5 | 2 - 29:49, 3 - 7:44, R5 - 15:24, 4 - 17:45, M - 6:15 |
D50 | 5 | ANDRIUNINA, Alla | RUS | | 88:21 | 5 | 3 - 19:55, 2 - 10:00, R5 - 21:06, 4 - 25:51, M - 9:07 |
D50 | 6 | SOUKUPOVA, Leona | ASP | | 94:55 | 5 | 3 - 14:03, 2 - 26:31, 35 - 10:37, R5 - 20:31, 4 - 17:00, M - 4:25 |
D50 | 7 | KNIAZEVA, Svetlana | RUS | | 96:05 | 5 | 2 - 14:28, R5 - 42:51, 3 - 20:44, 4 - 6:55, M - 8:59 |
D50 | 8 | SIMECKOVA, Anna | Medik Martin | | 124:21 | 5 | 2 - 22:48, R5 - 22:47, 3 - 26:19, 4 - 41:52, M - 8:54 |
D50 | 9 | CADOVA, Renata | FCL | | 127:47 | 5 | 3 - 21:05, R5 - 21:23, 2 - 57:07, 4 - 12:42, M - 13:31 |
D50 | 10 | KOLSKA, Monika | ASP | | 131:56 | 5 | 3 - 18:15, 4 - 10:26, 2 - 53:37, R5 - 23:49, M - 23:54 |
D50 | 11 | SIGITA, Uziene | LTU | | 100:39 | 4 | 3 - 18:45, R5 - 25:52, 4 - 44:15, M - 8:33 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M14 | 1 | MILANOVSKY, Krystof | BKA | | 71:14 | 5 | 1 - 10:15, 4 - 8:29, 42 - 5:26, 5 - 14:30, 2 - 20:58, M - 10:22 |
M14 | 2 | HROUDA, Simon | GBM | | 87:37 | 5 | 2 - 23:25, 5 - 13:54, 4 - 26:26, 1 - 15:23, M - 6:47 |
M14 | 3 | MIKHALOV, Vladislav | RUS | | 94:20 | 5 | 2 - 15:50, 5 - 13:28, 4 - 24:57, 1 - 33:00, M - 5:35 |
M14 | 4 | KARPACHEV, Efim | RUS | | 101:57 | 5 | 33 - 12:40, 2 - 20:14, 5 - 13:28, 42 - 21:29, 4 - 5:40, 1 - 19:59, M - 7:05 |
M14 | 5 | JELINEK , Tomas | FPA | | 123:59 | 5 | 5 - 40:07, 2 - 28:46, 4 - 28:40, 1 - 13:27, M - 10:52 |
M14 | 6 | KRAL, Petr | DCH | | 127:01 | 5 | 2 - 31:13, 5 - 46:37, 4 - 20:54, 1 - 17:36, M - 8:41 |
M14 | 7 | KLEC, Jakub | FPA | | 112:29 | 3 | 33 - 7:33, 4 - 75:05, 1 - 22:12, M - 6:08 |
M14 | 8 | SIML, Vaclav | ASP | | 131:52 | 2 | 1 - 120:52, M - 9:10 |
| | | | | | | |
M14 | NH | HALIR, Teodor | AFK | | 104:30 | 1 | M - 102:23 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M16 | 1 | DUKAT, Simon | ASP | | 72:43 | 5 | R1 - 28:47, 5 - 11:17, R2 - 20:41, 4 - 5:22, M - 5:15 |
M16 | 2 | DANILIUK, Aleksei | RUS | | 79:25 | 5 | 5 - 22:58, R1 - 11:26, R2 - 35:12, 4 - 5:02, M - 3:48 |
M16 | 3 | SVATEK, Samuel | DCH | | 84:55 | 5 | 5 - 34:18, R1 - 19:19, 4 - 18:26, R2 - 5:20, M - 6:33 |
M16 | 4 | KUBISIAK, Witold | POL | | 109:39 | 5 | 5 - 33:09, R1 - 27:02, R2 - 25:49, 4 - 16:18, M - 5:35 |
M16 | 5 | GUTOROV, Vladislav | RUS | | 139:21 | 5 | 4 - 24:17, 5 - 21:27, R2 - 20:49, R1 - 47:45, M - 23:57 |
M16 | 6 | TRPAK, Jan | DCH | | 149:39 | 5 | 5 - 23:16, R1 - 70:59, R2 - 43:38, 4 - 6:09, M - 4:06 |
M16 | 7 | RALIS, Tomas | FPA | | 126:14 | 4 | 4 - 17:44, R2 - 18:54, 5 - 25:47, M - 62:23 |
M16 | 8 | PIJUS, Hubert | POL | | 110:21 | 3 | 5 - 20:13, 4 - 31:54, M - 57:03 |
M16 | 9 | BUDINSKY, Matej | Medik Martin | | 115:20 | 3 | 32 - 14:43, 5 - 10:28, 4 - 31:50, M - 57:07 |
M16 | 10 | KLEC, Michal | FPA | | 108:10 | 2 | 5 - 30:29, M - 76:08 |
M16 | 11 | PRAVNAN, Vratko | Medik Martin | | 144:50 | 2 | 5 - 30:28, 5 - 35:07, M - 77:30 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M19 | 1 | DAVID, Tomas | ELB | | 43:11 | 5 | 5 - 14:56, R2 - 10:56, 4 - 4:52, 1 - 7:31, M - 3:49 |
M19 | 2 | KINC, Martin | GBM | | 51:05 | 5 | 1 - 10:11, 5 - 14:56, R2 - 10:28, 4 - 10:54, M - 3:15 |
M19 | 3 | MATOUSEK, Dalibor | AFK | | 53:01 | 5 | 1 - 7:24, 4 - 13:24, 5 - 11:16, R2 - 13:13, M - 6:16 |
M19 | 4 | BZATEK, Vojtech | GBM | | 61:01 | 5 | 1 - 12:34, 5 - 18:33, R2 - 18:28, 4 - 4:21, M - 5:31 |
M19 | 5 | NOSAL, Michal | SVK | | 61:54 | 5 | 5 - 29:35, R2 - 11:52, 4 - 4:17, 1 - 10:17, M - 4:34 |
M19 | 6 | MELNIKOV, Dmitrii | RUS | | 61:59 | 5 | 5 - 31:55, R2 - 13:57, 4 - 4:55, 1 - 6:42, M - 3:20 |
M19 | 7 | SVATEK, Daniel | DCH | | 71:12 | 5 | 5 - 21:50, R2 - 22:44, 4 - 13:17, 1 - 8:24, M - 3:51 |
M19 | 8 | SOBOLIN, Daniil | RUS | | 74:29 | 5 | 1 - 17:38, 4 - 10:52, 5 - 16:48, R2 - 20:29, M - 7:27 |
M19 | 9 | KOLAFA, Martin | DCH | | 75:24 | 5 | 5 - 18:13, R2 - 23:02, 4 - 9:53, 1 - 17:34, M - 5:04 |
M19 | 10 | JURCIK, Tomas | SVK | | 78:58 | 5 | 5 - 46:06, R2 - 14:22, 4 - 5:41, 1 - 8:36, M - 3:13 |
M19 | 11 | RACKO, Lukas | SVK | | 85:01 | 5 | 5 - 24:41, 4 - 23:41, R2 - 13:12, 1 - 17:10, M - 4:52 |
M19 | 12 | KREN, Jakub | FPA | | 88:06 | 5 | 5 - 25:13, R2 - 36:47, 4 - 8:57, 1 - 11:27, M - 4:23 |
M19 | 13 | SROM, Dominik | GBM | | 88:37 | 5 | 5 - 23:47, 45 - 3:57, R2 - 8:37, 4 - 19:22, R2 - 11:11, 1 - 16:09, M - 4:15 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M20 | 1 | OMA, Jakub | FTU | | 42:27 | 6 | 3 - 12:53, R1 - 8:05, R5 - 8:08, R2 - 5:15, 4 - 3:52, M - 3:02 |
M20 | 2 | FUCIK, Karel | GAP | | 43:27 | 6 | R1 - 11:26, R5 - 8:59, R2 - 6:15, 3 - 7:26, 4 - 5:07, M - 3:05 |
M20 | 3 | SIMACEK, Ondrej | FPA | | 47:56 | 6 | 3 - 8:12, R1 - 12:12, R5 - 9:22, 4 - 9:11, R2 - 3:21, M - 4:25 |
M20 | 4 | HIKL, Tomas | GBM | | 52:00 | 6 | R1 - 12:27, R5 - 18:20, R2 - 6:49, 3 - 7:05, 4 - 3:07, M - 3:00 |
M20 | 5 | KOSUT, Martin | SVK | | 54:06 | 6 | 3 - 8:03, R1 - 10:17, R5 - 12:04, R2 - 6:54, 4 - 11:58, M - 3:29 |
M20 | 6 | SROM, Jakub | GBM | | 54:32 | 6 | 3 - 7:29, R1 - 10:30, 35 - 6:04, R5 - 6:44, R2 - 13:25, 4 - 5:21, M - 3:35 |
M20 | 7 | BAXA, Jan | ELB | | 59:38 | 6 | 3 - 9:21, R1 - 11:08, R5 - 19:42, R2 - 6:05, 4 - 8:17, M - 3:37 |
M20 | 8 | SIMACEK, Martin | FPA | | 60:32 | 6 | 4 - 10:52, R2 - 6:14, R5 - 6:56, R1 - 18:29, 3 - 9:54, M - 6:47 |
M20 | 9 | PRIESSNITZ, Jan | GBM | | 63:24 | 6 | 3 - 8:00, R1 - 23:32, R5 - 13:43, R2 - 8:23, 4 - 4:52, M - 3:27 |
M20 | 10 | POLAK, Robert | GBM | | 63:57 | 6 | R1 - 13:12, R5 - 18:07, R2 - 7:06, 4 - 5:09, 3 - 11:05, M - 7:56 |
M20 | 11 | GOMZYK, Andriy | FTU | | 65:16 | 6 | R1 - 13:13, R5 - 14:54, R2 - 14:01, 3 - 9:08, 4 - 5:40, M - 5:38 |
M20 | 12 | ZACEK, Matej | GBM | | 67:04 | 6 | 3 - 8:03, R1 - 15:00, 35 - 7:07, R5 - 10:28, 4 - 13:16, R2 - 4:05, M - 7:27 |
M20 | 13 | HAMAK, Ales | GBM | | 70:32 | 6 | 3 - 6:47, R1 - 13:49, R2 - 23:42, R5 - 8:06, 4 - 13:28, M - 3:32 |
M20 | 14 | SHIMBAREVICH, Sergei | RUS | | 74:51 | 6 | R1 - 26:15, 3 - 13:25, R5 - 13:12, R2 - 8:40, 4 - 6:23, M - 5:24 |
M20 | 15 | VISKUP, Peter | SVK | | 84:48 | 6 | 3 - 9:03, R5 - 15:22, R2 - 12:22, R1 - 24:36, 4 - 17:33, M - 4:02 |
M20 | 16 | LEHAR, Adam | FPA | | 88:29 | 6 | R1 - 45:43, R5 - 16:24, R2 - 6:39, 4 - 7:26, 3 - 5:24, M - 5:28 |
M20 | 17 | CUNINKA, Jan | SVK | | 90:46 | 6 | 3 - 11:47, R5 - 12:27, 35 - 7:18, R1 - 25:19, 4 - 18:06, R2 - 7:46, M - 6:28 |
M20 | 18 | JULIUS, Navickas | LTU | | 104:30 | 6 | R5 - 45:36, R1 - 21:19, 3 - 17:17, R2 - 7:34, 4 - 6:53, M - 4:09 |
M20 | 19 | KOSAR, Jan | FPA | | 139:22 | 6 | R2 - 37:10, R5 - 13:02, 3 - 32:10, 4 - 11:14, R1 - 25:05, M - 19:04 |
M20 | 20 | VOLDRICH, Dan | ASP | | 124:00 | 5 | 3 - 15:56, R5 - 23:05, R1 - 51:24, 4 - 23:43, M - 7:45 |
M20 | 21 | SATRA, Jan | ELB | | 146:46 | 5 | R1 - 49:53, R5 - 31:43, 3 - 25:12, 4 - 11:02, M - 26:54 |
M20 | 22 | AUDRIUS, Tamasevicius | LTU | | 128:58 | 4 | 4 - 21:49, R1 - 38:34, R5 - 41:53, M - 24:56 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M40 | 1 | KLIZ, Michal | ETE | | 54:44 | 6 | 1 - 10:29, 3 - 7:21, R5 - 16:18, R2 - 9:29, 4 - 4:31, M - 5:04 |
M40 | 2 | ZACEK, Zbynek | GBM | | 56:36 | 6 | 1 - 8:01, 3 - 9:05, R5 - 19:23, R2 - 9:10, 4 - 5:09, M - 4:27 |
M40 | 3 | SINDELKA, Antonin | GBM | | 57:06 | 6 | 1 - 11:27, 3 - 5:31, R5 - 20:18, R2 - 11:06, 4 - 3:36, M - 3:53 |
M40 | 4 | HROUDA, Petr | GBM | | 57:33 | 6 | 1 - 11:52, 3 - 8:27, R5 - 9:17, 4 - 11:06, R2 - 8:41, M - 6:46 |
M40 | 5 | BOUCHALA, Jiri | FCL | | 71:00 | 6 | 3 - 8:50, R5 - 10:41, R2 - 14:14, 4 - 20:13, 1 - 6:29, M - 9:09 |
M40 | 6 | KOROLEV, Dmitriy | RUS | | 72:26 | 6 | 1 - 14:07, 3 - 12:39, R5 - 23:04, R2 - 9:46, 4 - 5:55, M - 4:55 |
M40 | 7 | BZATEK, Miroslav | GBM | | 85:47 | 6 | 1 - 12:00, 3 - 12:03, R5 - 19:40, 4 - 24:41, R2 - 6:13, M - 9:31 |
M40 | 8 | KUBISIAK, Marek | POL | | 88:28 | 6 | 3 - 8:58, R5 - 35:33, 4 - 16:32, R2 - 7:13, 1 - 13:28, M - 5:00 |
M40 | 9 | HAZMUK, Ivo | GBM | | 96:08 | 6 | 3 - 14:22, R5 - 22:54, 4 - 28:34, R2 - 9:35, 1 - 14:48, M - 4:19 |
M40 | 10 | HALIR, Radim | AFK | | 110:27 | 6 | 3 - 13:42, R5 - 26:11, R2 - 40:50, 4 - 9:52, 1 - 11:14, M - 6:32 |
| | | | | | | |
M40 | PL | SOBOLIN, Sergey | RUS | | 164:42 | 6 | 1 - 25:50, 3 - 8:59, R5 - 90:53, R2 - 9:38, 4 - 19:51, M - 7:29 |
Cat. | Place | Name | Team | Call | Time | Tx | Sequence |
---|
M50 | 1 | MARECEK, Jiri | GBM | | 53:43 | 5 | 3 - 10:50, 2 - 4:05, R1 - 10:01, R5 - 14:19, M - 12:50 |
M50 | 2 | ZACH, Jaroslav | ASP | | 64:56 | 5 | 3 - 10:23, R1 - 11:12, 2 - 10:00, R5 - 17:05, M - 14:18 |
M50 | 3 | SUCHY, Jiri | ETE | | 79:38 | 5 | 2 - 15:45, R1 - 17:38, 3 - 12:55, R5 - 13:29, M - 17:28 |
M50 | 4 | JELINEK, Stanislav | ELB | | 80:12 | 5 | 3 - 10:24, 2 - 19:20, R1 - 12:21, R5 - 22:28, M - 13:48 |
M50 | 5 | MOKRY, Pavel | GBM | | 82:26 | 5 | 2 - 16:46, R5 - 11:41, R1 - 32:03, 3 - 10:44, M - 9:28 |
M50 | 6 | MILANOVSKY, Zbysek | BKA | | 83:29 | 5 | 2 - 13:34, R5 - 19:45, R1 - 25:13, 3 - 13:07, M - 9:58 |
M50 | 7 | SIMECEK, Jozef | Medik Martin | | 90:13 | 5 | 2 - 19:30, R1 - 12:08, R5 - 17:23, 3 - 32:25, M - 7:18 |
M50 | 8 | EGIDIJUS, Navickas | LTU | | 104:21 | 5 | 3 - 8:45, 2 - 6:50, R5 - 16:10, R1 - 54:33, M - 16:06 |
M50 | 9 | KNIAZEV, Sergei | RUS | | 109:33 | 5 | 3 - 11:20, 2 - 8:17, R5 - 26:04, R1 - 46:27, M - 15:24 |
M50 | 10 | HORA, Pavel | FPA | | 120:08 | 5 | 3 - 11:31, R1 - 25:03, 2 - 25:24, R5 - 37:22, M - 18:13 |
M50 | 11 | KOTATKO, Jiri | ASP | | 122:09 | 5 | 3 - 20:50, R1 - 20:14, 2 - 26:26, R5 - 27:01, M - 24:54 |
M50 | 12 | HENDRICH, Milan | AFK | | 133:54 | 5 | R1 - 42:01, 2 - 10:46, R5 - 29:39, 3 - 29:22, M - 19:29 |
M50 | 13 | CHALK, Steve | GBM | | 114:21 | 4 | R5 - 34:36, 2 - 20:12, 3 - 6:39, M - 51:16 |
M50 | 14 | LATAL, Miroslav | GBM | | 133:20 | 4 | 3 - 16:03, R5 - 12:36, 2 - 62:18, M - 39:50 |
M50 | 15 | JURCIK, Peter | SVK | | 103:15 | 3 | R5 - 29:54, R1 - 20:25, 2 - 24:53, 34 - 11:26 |